Course |
Class |
Sail Number |
Helm Name |
Helm Sailing Club |
Crew Name |
Crew Sailing Club |
Blue |
AB Bronze |
50 |
Orla Pearce |
WWYSA |
Roman Pearce |
WWYSA |
Blue |
AB Bronze |
186 |
Finn Upchurch |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
215 |
Hobie Martin |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
232 |
Jessica Wafer |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
235 |
Oscar Rogers |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
309 |
Max Liebrand |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
321 |
Robyn Normington |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
323 |
Rufus Stevens |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
401 |
Thor Long |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
406 |
Oliver Steele |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB Bronze |
430 |
Ottilie Phillips |
Parkstone YC |
Clemency Todd |
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB Bronze |
431 |
Margot Lakey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
11 |
Erin Stevens |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
43 |
Milo Davies |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
45 |
Toby Hughes |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
65 |
Oliver Richards |
Parkstone YC |
Rupert Richards |
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB CAP |
67 |
Charles Pollock |
Parkstone YC |
Benji Pollock |
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB CAP |
68 |
Alexander Lambert |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
97 |
Atticus Fox |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
98 |
Finley Lopes-Lewis |
Royal Burnham on Crouch |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
107 |
Gio Lush |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
188 |
Rowan Glennie |
Parkstone YC |
Fergus Glennie |
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB CAP |
192 |
Jasper Pollock |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
208 |
Otto Henry |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
209 |
Vivienne Waddell |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
210 |
Harry Bailey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
216 |
Phoebe Ward-Rose |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
218 |
Elsie-Mae Moxham |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
225 |
Oliver Jones |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
234 |
Seb Charles |
Papercourt SC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
241 |
Benjamin Eyre |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
250 |
Bernie Pearson |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
252 |
Eli Gratwick |
Parkstone YC |
Ezra Gratwick |
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB CAP |
255 |
Millie Toumazi |
Guernsey Yacht Club,
Parkstone YC |
Percy Toumazi |
Guernsey Yacht Club,
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB CAP |
256 |
Joshua Knibbs |
Parkstone YC |
Eloise Knibbs |
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB CAP |
280 |
Clover Long |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
286 |
Tabitha Wheeler |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
300 |
Ollie Hadfield |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
302 |
Aurelia Hall |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
303 |
Evan Bailey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
305 |
Noah Crane |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
306 |
Fionn Norris |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
312 |
Leah Jennings |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
317 |
Teddy Summers |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
319 |
Jessamy Pollock |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
320 |
Christian Sperryn |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
331 |
Oliver Norris |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
405 |
Mia Dixon |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
411 |
Amelie Knibbs |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
412 |
Sophia Shutte |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
414 |
Austin Powell |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
415 |
Wilfred Montgomery |
Royal Thames Yacht Club/PYC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
416 |
Sonny Henry |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
417 |
Margot McCarthy |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
427 |
Zoe Bird |
Parkstone YC |
Juliette Bird |
Parkstone YC |
Blue |
AB CAP |
428 |
Austin Phillips |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
432 |
Zac Vickers |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
433 |
Ava Whitehead |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
AB CAP |
TBC3 |
Abby Pellicena |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
8 |
Laura Doughty |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
3822 |
Olivia Cleary |
Clyde Cruising Club |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
4135 |
Summer Greenland |
HISC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
4547 |
Marcia Storey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
4736 |
Poppy Phillips |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
4825 |
Milly Hucker |
Papercourt SC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
4845 |
Immy Hucker |
Papercourt SC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
5445 |
Edie Charles |
Papercourt SC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
5525 |
Annika Franklin |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
5781 |
Adam Oldale |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
5789 |
Finley Eyre |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
5805 |
Floriane Parry |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
5914 |
Tom Hadfield |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
6026 |
Euan Green |
Netley SC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
6066 |
Noah Hughes |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
6240 |
Sebry Long |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
6304 |
Jessie Burt |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
6311 |
Emmy Aldred |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Blue |
Optimist Bronze |
6400 |
Kate Keegan |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
29er |
691 |
Alex Jones |
Parkstone YC |
Jack Knapper |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
29er |
871 |
Darcy Burden |
Parkstone YC |
Hattie Asquith |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
29er |
938 |
Holly Norton |
Parkstone YC |
Zac Chappell |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
29er |
2120 |
Olly Smith |
Parkstone YC |
George Burden |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
29er |
2173 |
Amelia Smith |
Parkstone YC |
Rory Clow |
Island Barn SC |
Red |
29er |
2342 |
Thomas Dempsey |
Parkstone YC |
Jacoby Keegan |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
29er |
2664 |
Alex Purrier |
Parkstone YC |
Hoy Leung |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
ILCA 4 |
2 |
Alice Suckling |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
180950 |
Oliver Engelbrecht |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
183103 |
Ollie Craig |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
183201 |
Zoe Humphries |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
184840 |
Lottie Eyre |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
189314 |
Harry Franklin |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
193623 |
Jemima Chappell |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
204915 |
Will Webster |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
209979 |
Oliver McCormick |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
211111 |
Ollie Atkin |
Cardiff Bay YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
212400 |
Will Hakes |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
216654 |
Ollie Lowe |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
ILCA 4 |
TBC1 |
Fin Beardsley |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
Red |
iQFOiL |
111 |
Oscar Dempsey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
iQFOiL |
170 |
Dan MacGregor |
Dalgety Bay Sailing Club |
|
|
Red |
iQFOiL |
484 |
Will Ziegler |
ASWC Portsmouth |
|
|
Red |
iQFOiL |
760 |
Xander Meadway |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
iQFOiL |
3197 |
Milo Shaw |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
iQFOiL |
3421 |
Galahad Bye |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
5378 |
E.J. Ayton |
HISC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
5844 |
Robby Mayo |
Royal Lymington YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
5916 |
Clarissa Jackson |
St Mary's Loch SC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6084 |
Monty Lewis |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6306 |
George McCormick |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6327 |
Jemima Todd |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6350 |
Charlotte Davis |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6381 |
Carwyn Parry |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6394 |
Josie Clark |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6416 |
Emily Franklin |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6484 |
Isabella Deas |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6494 |
Zoe Green |
Ruling / Netley SC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6505 |
Guy Kent |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6547 |
Jacques Kent |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6593 |
Fraser Hakes |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6609 |
Eloise McCarthy |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6620 |
Chloe Davis |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6626 |
Will Percy |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6643 |
Finnian Keegan |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6644 |
Tom Keegan |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Optimist Gold |
6649 |
Alice Atkin |
Cardiff Bay YC |
|
|
Red |
RS Feva |
2249 |
Ben Knapper |
Parkstone YC |
Sam Lawrence |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS Feva |
2823 |
James Baddeley |
Parkstone YC |
Max McWilliam |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS Feva |
3358 |
Harry Draper |
Parkstone YC |
Rory Armstrong |
Royal Fowey YC |
Red |
RS Feva |
3746 |
Katie McMaster |
Parkstone YC |
Sophia Moore |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS Feva |
4974 |
Lucy Waddams |
Parkstone YC |
Eve Collins-Black |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS Feva |
5371 |
Rafael Archer |
Parkstone YC |
Emilie Waddell |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS Feva |
6277 |
Tilly Brewer |
Parkstone YC |
Josie Eeles |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS Feva |
8682 |
Louis Voss |
Parkstone YC |
Freya Perry |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS200 |
342 |
Oliver Scroggie |
Parkstone YC |
Jasper Greeno |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS200 |
967 |
Isabel Brewer |
Parkstone YC |
Izzie Eeles |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS200 |
1012 |
Roman Archer |
Parkstone YC |
Harry Scroggie |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS200 |
1100 |
Felix Harle |
Parkstone YC |
Theodore Harle |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
RS200 |
1136 |
Phoebe Haigh |
Parkstone YC |
Coralie Haigh |
Parkstone YC |
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
11865 |
Elena Bishop |
Parkstone YC/Spinnaker SC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
31767 |
Esme Hemingway |
West Oxfordshire |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
35487 |
Ellie Greir |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
42127 |
Ben Roberts |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
45249 |
William Hargreaves |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
45513 |
Eloise Harford-Tapp |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
45901 |
Rosie Keats |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
46191 |
Erin Normington |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
46294 |
Kristian Foltys |
Warsash Sailing Club |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
46536 |
Niah Tilsed |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
46690 |
Pippa Wilton |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
46698 |
Alex Murray |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
46856 |
Elliot Naylor |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
47008 |
Genevieve Levis-John |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
47535 |
Yasmina Kaviani-Mundy |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
47614 |
Charlotte Moyes |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
47638 |
Freddy Mellery-Pratt |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
48096 |
Dougal Jackson |
St Mary's Loch SC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
48145 |
Helena Mills-Bowers |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
48147 |
Holly Williams |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
48508 |
Joel Tidey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
48509 |
Bella Moore |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
48628 |
Isla Willis |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
48678 |
Tom Norton |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
Red |
Topper 5.3 |
49199 |
James Broad |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Gold |
287 |
Nathan Jennings |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Gold |
316 |
Luke Wafer |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Gold |
318 |
Sophie Elliott |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Gold |
422 |
Emily Mackenzie |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
185 |
Alexander Engelbrecht |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
226 |
Sophie Cadbury |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
314 |
Ruby Lakey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
315 |
Charlie Pearce |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
328 |
Lucy Sadler |
Whitefriars Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
330 |
Emilia Elliott |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
400 |
Lily Dixon |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
409 |
Charlotte Elliott |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
418 |
Willow Fox |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
AB Silver |
426 |
Ava Dobner |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
641 |
Ella Roberts |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
5270 |
Bodey Moxham |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
5571 |
Isabella Oborne |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
5815 |
Mae Hargreaves |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
5839 |
Rufus Kelly |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6042 |
Izzy Burt |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6079 |
Rachel Kavanagh |
INSS |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6182 |
Molly Todd |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6217 |
Erin Robson |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6276 |
Mia Clark |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6300 |
Teddy Deas |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6301 |
Alice Aldred |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6328 |
Reu Storey |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6428 |
Joshie Cadbury |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6535 |
Olivia Grant |
Royal Lymington YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6565 |
Kit McCarthy |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Optimist Silver |
6641 |
Isla Percy |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
5689 |
Thomas Dawe |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
19902 |
Jasper Thompson |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
23749 |
Lacey Winton-Griffiths |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
28161 |
Thomas Baddeley |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
32455 |
Alba McDougall |
Hamble River Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
34139 |
Aurielle Thompson |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
41626 |
Joe Brown |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
42627 |
James Fairweather |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
43354 |
Eleanor Barker |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
43500 |
Faith Fairweather |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
44458 |
Jack Newson-Smith |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
44471 |
Xander Collins-Black |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
44641 |
Kieran Joyce |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
45390 |
Angelica Levis-John |
Poole Yacht club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
45711 |
Eva Foltys |
Warsash Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
45790 |
George Greeno |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
45823 |
William Barker |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
45918 |
Rory Wilton |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
46025 |
Archie Jones |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
46309 |
James Murray |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
46452 |
Max Beardsley |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
46538 |
Stella Andrews |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
46643 |
Freya Soper |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
46686 |
Felicity Hardy |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
47125 |
Matteo Gerra |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
47145 |
Will Craig |
Poole Yacht Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
47182 |
Sacha Gerra |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
47754 |
Annabelle Moyes |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
47835 |
Hattie Steele |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
48103 |
Barnaby Soper |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
48154 |
Rufus Moore |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
48685 |
Emelia Willis |
Parkstone YC |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
49035 |
Emily Doughty |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
White |
Topper 4.2 |
TBC2 |
Max Newall-Smith |
Spinnaker Sailing Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|